www.shewishuponastar.blogspot.com
18 September 2008
& i wish upon a star

First lesson for today was PE.
yea yea, i did join in oke.
played soccer. it's fun ya noe! haha.
but..got really tired. furthermore, i'm fasting.
so as de other mlys in my class.
then...got back ss paper and bio p1.
calculated my humanities grade. i improved! yeay.
bio p1...bad bad.
& i still ain't sure if i wanna go to my grad nite
dats gonna be held at a hotel in clark quay
and de price is awesomely 70 dollars.
sooo de ex seyy. and, i'm not sure if it's gonna be an awesome nite.
oh wells...sleeqaholics & ppl gonna tune in to warna tonite!
cos..de dudes from SLEEQ will be co-hosting with de warna dj.
ain't dat sooo damp awesome?
so...i shall be awake at 12am-2am.


~chalobeteh
'Thursday,18.09.08




Profile
Nur Izyan
17 February, my day
note that :)

Reach me:
roxy_yan@hotmail.com
www.twitter.com/iizyan

Free Photo and Video by myphotoalbum.com

Links
Aini
Aneey
Cassandra
Fitriah
Germaine
Namirah
Neny
Nursya
Ramona
Rasyiqah
Raz
Sean
Wanie
Rauzan
Xscetera